St Duje's Cup
Epee masculine
Split, 20.05.2017.

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
LOSEVSKIY Sergey  RUS    X 4 V V 3 3 0.400 3 20
FREIMAN Samuel  USA  A   A A A A A abandon
BEREZIUK Bogdan  UKR  V X   V 3 V 2 0.600 -1 20
SIAHAAN Derry Renanda Putra  INA  0 X 4   V 4 2 0.200 -8 15
HOFER Nikolaus  AUT  3 X V4 3   0 V 0.400 -6 15
HEIDECKER Pascal  CAN  V X 4 V V   V 0.800 9 24
CARLES Tristan  FRA  V4 X V V 3 3   0.600 3 20

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
BOYCE Samuel  USA    V V 3 1 4 2 0.333 -4 20
PIRVULEASA Ovidiu  ROU  4   V 3 V 4 V 0.500 0 26
AVAERT Arnaud  BEL  2 3   4 4 3 2 0.000 -12 18
BOYKOV Vladyslav  UKR  V4 V V   V V 4 0.833 10 28
STEIS Lukas  SVK  V 4 V 2   3 V 0.500 4 24
TING Hong Kai  TPE  V V V 1 V   V 0.833 4 26
SIMPSON James  IRL  V4 4 V V 0 3   0.500 -2 21

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
RAMIREZ Adrien  FRA    V 4 V V 4 V 0.667 7 28
CIOVICA Lucian  ROU  2   V V 2 V V 0.667 2 24
AUSTEN Ross  AUS  V 2   V 4 V 4 0.500 1 25
MATIC Ivan  CRO  2 3 3   V 1 3 0.167 -11 17
BALENT Uros  SLO  4 V V 3   V V 0.667 3 27
COX Matthew  USA  V 4 2 V 4   V 0.500 3 25
DARMANTO Budi  INA  3 3 V V 4 2   0.333 -5 22

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
SETIAWAN Yudi  INA    V 4 V 4 V V 0.667 6 28
GERSAK Blaz  SLO  4   4 1 2 V V 0.333 -3 21
SOUREK Dino  CRO  V V   1 V V 4 0.667 0 25
KORLATH Alexander  AUT  3 V V   V V 3 0.667 8 26
MITRICA Alin  ROU  V V 4 4   V V 0.667 6 28
SOZER Jon  USA  2 3 3 2 2   V 0.167 -12 17
KLOTZ Hans  SUI  3 1 V V 4 4   0.333 -5 22

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
BOLBOCEANU Tatian  ROU    V V 2 V 4 0.600 3 21
GOLOBIC Jan  SLO  2   3 V V 4 0.400 -1 19
LOVRIC Marin  CRO  2 V   3 0 3 0.200 -10 13
ZAFIROV Ivan  BUL  V 3 V   2 4 0.400 -1 19
LEMEE Nils  FRA  4 2 V V   2 0.400 1 18
MAYNARD Calum  GBR  V V V V V   1.000 8 25

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
VILCEANU Victor  ROU    V V V 4 1 0.600 1 20
TRBOGAZOV Ilija  MKD  2   V 3 0 0 0.200 -11 10
SOBOCAN Rok  SLO  3 2   3 3 1 0.000 -13 12
MARKOTA Vedran  CRO  4 V4 V   1 3 0.400 -4 17
MILNER Maxton  GBR  V V V V   V 1.000 15 25
SCHMID Florian  AUT  V V V V 2   0.800 12 22

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
RUDENKO Sergej  UKR    V V 4 4 V 0.600 6 23
EDWARDS Alexander  GBR  3   V 3 V 1 0.400 -4 17
BOYADZHIEV Todor  BUL  1 2   V 4 V 0.400 -5 17
LOVRIC Ivan  CRO  V V 3   V 3 0.600 0 21
STOLAR Samuel  SVK  V 4 V 4   V 0.600 4 23
CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan  MKD  3 V 4 V 1   0.400 -1 18

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 20.5.2017. 10:44:44
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently