St Duje's Cup
Epee masculine
Split, 20.05.2017.

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   MILNER   Maxton    GBR    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 2   MAYNARD   Calum    GBR    1.000   8   25   qualifier 
 3   BOYKOV   Vladyslav    UKR    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 4   TING   Hong Kai    TPE    0.833   4   26   qualifier 
 5   SCHMID   Florian    AUT    0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 6   HEIDECKER   Pascal    CAN    0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 7   KORLATH   Alexander    AUT    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 8   RAMIREZ   Adrien    FRA    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 9   MITRICA   Alin    ROU    0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 9   SETIAWAN   Yudi    INA    0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 11   BALENT   Uros    SLO    0.667   3   27   qualifier 
 12   CIOVICA   Lucian    ROU    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 13   SOUREK   Dino    CRO    0.667   0   25   qualifier 
 14   RUDENKO   Sergej    UKR    0.600   6   23   qualifier 
 15   STOLAR   Samuel    SVK    0.600   4   23   qualifier 
 16   BOLBOCEANU   Tatian    ROU    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 17   CARLES   Tristan    FRA    0.600   3   20   qualifier 
 18   VILCEANU   Victor    ROU    0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 19   LOVRIC   Ivan    CRO    0.600   0   21   qualifier 
 20   BEREZIUK   Bogdan    UKR    0.600   -1   20   qualifier 
 21   STEIS   Lukas    SVK    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 22   COX   Matthew    USA    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 23   AUSTEN   Ross    AUS    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 24   PIRVULEASA   Ovidiu    ROU    0.500   0   26   qualifier 
 25   SIMPSON   James    IRL    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 26   LOSEVSKIY   Sergey    RUS    0.400   3   20   qualifier 
 27   LEMEE   Nils    FRA    0.400   1   18   qualifier 
 28   GOLOBIC   Jan    SLO    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 28   ZAFIROV   Ivan    BUL    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 30   CHADO TODOROVSKI   Vojdan    MKD    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 31   EDWARDS   Alexander    GBR    0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 31   MARKOTA   Vedran    CRO    0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 33   BOYADZHIEV   Todor    BUL    0.400   -5   17   qualifier 
 34   HOFER   Nikolaus    AUT    0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 35   GERSAK   Blaz    SLO    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 36   BOYCE   Samuel    USA    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 37   DARMANTO   Budi    INA    0.333   -5   22   eliminated 
 37   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI    0.333   -5   22   eliminated 
 39   SIAHAAN   Derry Renanda Putra    INA    0.200   -8   15   eliminated 
 40   LOVRIC   Marin    CRO    0.200   -10   13   eliminated 
 41   TRBOGAZOV   Ilija    MKD    0.200   -11   10   eliminated 
 42   MATIC   Ivan    CRO    0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 43   SOZER   Jon    USA    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 44   AVAERT   Arnaud    BEL    0.000   -12   18   eliminated 
 45   SOBOCAN   Rok    SLO    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 46   FREIMAN   Samuel    USA    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 20.5.2017. 10:44:28
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently