St Duje's Cup
Epee feminine
Split, 20.05.2017.

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   DANCIU Adela   ROU   
          DANCIU Adela 
32                                 
            DANCIU Adela 
   17   KRSNAKOVA Lucia   SVK       15/9
          KRSNAKOVA Lucia      
16   OBSTER Ellen   NED  15/10     
              TOPIC Toncica 
   9   TOPIC Toncica   CRO         15/9
          TOPIC Toncica           
24   MAVRIKIOU Irina   CYP  15/7          
            TOPIC Toncica      
   25   CERESA GASTALDO Francesca   ITA       15/11     
          CERESA GASTALDO Francesca        
 KUNA Jana   CRO  15/6       
                MACKINNON Leonora 
   5   ECOBICI Sabina   ROU           15/6
          NABOIU Claudia             
28   NABOIU Claudia   ROU  15/7            
            MACKINNON Leonora           
   21   NESBITT Hannah   GBR       15/12          
          MACKINNON Leonora                
12   MACKINNON Leonora   CAN  15/13               
              MACKINNON Leonora      
   13   DELIC Lara   CRO         15/10     
          GUCHMAZOVA Maia             
20   GUCHMAZOVA Maia   GEO  15/10            
            GUCHMAZOVA Maia        
   29   GALIC Ana   CRO       15/10       
          BLUM Alexandra          
 BLUM Alexandra   SUI  15/5         
                  MACKINNON Leonora 
   3   IONELE Diana   ROU             15/8
          WANG Shirley          
30   WANG Shirley   CAN  15/13         
            WANG Shirley        
   19   RADCHENKO Olena   UKR       15/9       
          ENGEL Christiana             
14   ENGEL Christiana   AUT  15/9            
              MESIC Ana      
   11   LUPERI Ilaria   ITA         15/12     
          LUPERI Ilaria                
22   MAJDANDZIC Andrea   CRO  15/14               
            MESIC Ana           
   27   LORENZ Therese   AUT       15/9          
          MESIC Ana             
 MESIC Ana   CRO  15/8            
                MESIC Ana 
   7   JUKIC Paula   CRO           15/12
          JUKIC Paula        
26   JEZA Eva   SLO  15/8       
            LEE Bernardette Jing Fei      
   23   GNJIDIC Lucija   CRO       15/9     
          LEE Bernardette Jing Fei           
10   LEE Bernardette Jing Fei   SIN  15/7          
              GAO Cindy 
   15   SCHMIDL Paula   AUT         15/13
          SCHMIDL Paula      
18   GUNDRY Jessica   GBR  15/9     
            GAO Cindy 
   31   SIMIC Ivana   RSA       15/10
          GAO Cindy 
 GAO Cindy   CAN  15/1

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 20.5.2017. 17:57:46
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently