St Duje's Cup
Epee feminine
Split, 20.05.2017.

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   DANCIU   Adela    ROU    1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 2   GAO   Cindy    CAN    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 3   IONELE   Diana    ROU    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 4   BLUM   Alexandra    SUI    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 5   ECOBICI   Sabina    ROU    0.833   7   27   qualifier 
 6   MESIC   Ana    CRO    0.833   6   28   qualifier 
 7   JUKIC   Paula    CRO    0.833   3   27   qualifier 
 8   KUNA   Jana    CRO    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 9   TOPIC   Toncica    CRO    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 10   LEE   Bernardette Jing Fei    SIN    0.800   1   21   qualifier 
 11   LUPERI   Ilaria    ITA    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 12   MACKINNON   Leonora    CAN    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 13   DELIC   Lara    CRO    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 14   ENGEL   Christiana    AUT    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 15   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT    0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 16   OBSTER   Ellen    NED    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 17   KRSNAKOVA   Lucia    SVK    0.600   1   21   qualifier 
 18   GUNDRY   Jessica    GBR    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 19   RADCHENKO   Olena    UKR    0.600   0   21   qualifier 
 20   GUCHMAZOVA   Maia    GEO    0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 21   NESBITT   Hannah    GBR    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 22   MAJDANDZIC   Andrea    CRO    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 23   GNJIDIC   Lucija    CRO    0.400   3   19   qualifier 
 24   MAVRIKIOU   Irina    CYP    0.400   2   22   qualifier 
 25   CERESA GASTALDO   Francesca    ITA    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 26   JEZA   Eva    SLO    0.400   -2   20   qualifier 
 27   LORENZ   Therese    AUT    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 27   NABOIU   Claudia    ROU    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 29   GALIC   Ana    CRO    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 30   WANG   Shirley    CAN    0.200   -5   16   qualifier 
 31   SIMIC   Ivana    RSA    0.200   -13   10   qualifier 
 32   PUCHACHER   Laura    AUT    0.167   -5   20   eliminated 
 33   BOCHENKOVA   Marina    USA    0.167   -7   20   eliminated 
 34   PETKOVIC   Lara    CRO    0.167   -7   19   eliminated 
 35   KAMENISCAKOVA   Ida    SVK    0.167   -10   17   eliminated 
 36   POZNYAKOVA   Olesia    UKR    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 37   LINDEROVA   Nina    SVK    0.000   -11   14   eliminated 
 38   LANCEY   Stella    GBR    0.000   -12   13   eliminated 
 39   TOPKAYA   Bengi    TUR    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 20.5.2017. 13:57:20
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently