St Duje's Cup
epee maculine
Split, 14.5.2016.

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   LIMARDO GASCON Ruben   VEN   
          LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
32                                 
            LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
   17   MIKOV Denis   RUS       15/5
          CANAS Kelvin      
16   CANAS Kelvin   VEN  15/7     
              LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 
   9   LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres   ARG         15/13
          LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres           
24   KLOTZ Hans   SUI  15/6          
            LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres      
   25   SOUREK Dino   CRO       15/4     
          SOUREK Dino        
 DEAK Istvan   HUN  15/11       
                TAGLIARIOL Matteo 
   5   TAGLIARIOL Matteo   ITA           15/11
          TAGLIARIOL Matteo             
28   EDWARDS Alexander   GBR  15/6            
            TAGLIARIOL Matteo           
   21   FRAGOMENI Paolo   ITA       15/7          
          SCHMID Florian                
12   SCHMID Florian   AUT  15/8               
              TAGLIARIOL Matteo      
   13   KIRSCHEN Uwe   GER         15/11     
          ROTA Carlo             
20   ROTA Carlo   ITA  15/7            
            LELION Jean        
   29   SABAN Vedran   CRO       15/8       
          LELION Jean          
 LELION Jean   CAN  15/7         
                  TAGLIARIOL Matteo 
   3   INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A.   CHI             15/5
          INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A.          
30   SOBOCAN Rok   SLO  15/5         
            INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A.        
   19   GOLOBIC Jan   SLO       15/10       
          GOLOBIC Jan             
14   PETRICIC Martin   CRO  15/12            
              LIMARDO Francisco      
   11   LOVRIC Ivan   CRO         3/0     
          LOVRIC Ivan                
22   ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga   SLO  15/12               
            LIMARDO Francisco           
   27   CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan   MKD       15/12          
          LIMARDO Francisco             
 LIMARDO Francisco   VEN  15/5            
                LIMARDO Francisco 
   7   CIPAR Jan   SVK           15/11
          CIPAR Jan        
26   SOLA Jakov   CRO  15/13       
            CIPAR Jan      
   23   LOVRIC Marin   CRO       15/12     
          GASCON Willian           
10   GASCON Willian   VEN  15/11          
              COQUECO Gustavo 
   15   SERRA Bendeguz Lucian   HUN         15/8
          SERRA Bendeguz Lucian      
18   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   ARG  15/7     
            COQUECO Gustavo 
   31   BALENT Uros   SLO       15/9
          COQUECO Gustavo 
 COQUECO Gustavo   COL  15/10

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 14.5.2016. 18:58:20
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently