St Duje's Cup
epee maculine
Split, 14.5.2016.

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LIMARDO GASCON   Ruben    VEN    1.000   18   29   qualifier 
 2   COQUECO   Gustavo    COL    1.000   18   24   qualifier 
 3   INOSTROZA BUDINICH   Paris A.    CHI    1.000   11   24   qualifier 
 4   LELION   Jean    CAN    1.000   8   25   qualifier 
 5   TAGLIARIOL   Matteo    ITA    0.833   19   29   qualifier 
 6   LIMARDO   Francisco    VEN    0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 7   CIPAR   Jan    SVK    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 8   DEAK   Istvan    HUN    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 9   LUGONES RUGGERI   Jesus Andres    ARG    0.833   5   28   qualifier 
 10   GASCON   Willian    VEN    0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 11   LOVRIC   Ivan    CRO    0.800   7   21   qualifier 
 12   SCHMID   Florian    AUT    0.667   10   28   qualifier 
 13   KIRSCHEN   Uwe    GER    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 14   PETRICIC   Martin    CRO    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 15   SERRA   Bendeguz Lucian    HUN    0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 16   CANAS   Kelvin    VEN    0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 17   MIKOV   Denis    RUS    0.600   2   19   qualifier 
 18   BAY COLOMBANO   Emmanuel    ARG    0.600   -1   21   qualifier 
 19   GOLOBIC   Jan    SLO    0.500   6   24   qualifier 
 20   ROTA   Carlo    ITA    0.400   2   18   qualifier 
 21   FRAGOMENI   Paolo    ITA    0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 21   ZMAUC-KVAR   Ziga    SLO    0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 23   LOVRIC   Marin    CRO    0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 24   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 25   SOUREK   Dino    CRO    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 26   SOLA   Jakov    CRO    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 27   CHADO TODOROVSKI   Vojdan    MKD    0.333   -7   21   qualifier 
 28   EDWARDS   Alexander    GBR    0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 29   SABAN   Vedran    CRO    0.333   -8   14   qualifier 
 30   SOBOCAN   Rok    SLO    0.200   -5   18   qualifier 
 31   BALENT   Uros    SLO    0.200   -5   17   qualifier 
 32   SAPONJA   Peter    SLO    0.167   -9   17   eliminated 
 33   ARANYOS   Gergo    HUN    0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 34   BEZJAK   Domen    SLO    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 35   ZALESAK   Adam    SVK    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 36   ALEKSANDROVSKI   Marjan    MKD    0.167   -17   11   eliminated 
 37   ANASTASOV   Aleksandar    MKD    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 37   CASTELLANI   Nicola    ITA    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 39   HORVAT   Filip    CRO    0.000   -19   6   eliminated 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 14.5.2016. 15:13:30
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently