St Duje' s Cup
epee feminine
Split, 14.5.2016.

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   FERNANDEZ Analia   CHI   
          FERNANDEZ Analia 
32                                 
            JUKIC Paula 
   17   JUKIC Paula   CRO       15/14
          JUKIC Paula      
16   GUNDRY Jessica   GBR  15/9     
              MACKINNON Leonora 
   9   MACKINNON Leonora   CAN         15/14
          MACKINNON Leonora           
24   PETKOVIC Lara   CRO  15/14          
            MACKINNON Leonora      
   25              15/6     
          PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia        
 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia   VEN             
                MACKINNON Leonora 
   5   TOPIC Toncica   CRO           9/8
          TOPIC Toncica             
28                         
            TOPIC Toncica           
   21   MAYLE Rebecca   GBR       15/5          
          KRSNAKOVA Lucia                
12   KRSNAKOVA Lucia   SVK  15/4               
              TOPIC Toncica      
   13   FEDOR Tamara   HUN         15/9     
          MIHALY Kata             
20   MIHALY Kata   HUN  15/10            
            BORRYE Emilia Cecilie        
   29              15/8       
          BORRYE Emilia Cecilie          
 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie   DEN               
                  MACKINNON Leonora 
   3   CIPAROVA Dagmar   SVK             15/11
          CIPAROVA Dagmar          
30                      
            CIPAROVA Dagmar        
   19   GREETHAM Sadie   GBR       15/10       
          KAMENISCAKOVA Ida             
14   KAMENISCAKOVA Ida   SVK  15/9            
              CIPAROVA Dagmar      
   11   VERTESI Lili   HUN         15/14     
          VERTESI Lili                
22   ZORMAN Eva Helena   SLO  15/6               
            VERTESI Lili           
   27              15/14          
          LEVIN Charlotte             
 LEVIN Charlotte   SWE                  
                CIPAROVA Dagmar 
   7   KIRSCHEN Julia   GER           15/13
          KIRSCHEN Julia        
26                    
            KIRSCHEN Julia      
   23   LANCEY Stella   GBR       15/2     
          JEZA Eva           
10   JEZA Eva   SLO  15/11          
              MARTINEZ Maria 
   15   SCHMIDL Paula   AUT         14/11
          SCHMIDL Paula      
18   RODIC Smiljka   SRB  14/13     
            MARTINEZ Maria 
   31              15/9
          MARTINEZ Maria 
 MARTINEZ Maria   VEN      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 14.5.2016. 18:44:07
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently