Tournoi satellite
St Duje's Cup 2015.
Split, 16.5.2015.

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
TACCANI Alessandro  ARG    V V V V V V 1.000 12 30
SOBOCAN Rok  SLO  4   2 2 V 0 2 0.167 -12 15
BEREZIUK Bogdan  UKR  4 V   V V V 4 0.667 8 28
SUNKO Vjeran  CRO  4 V 3   4 1 1 0.167 -9 18
MILIC Marko  SRB  4 2 2 V   V V 0.500 -2 23
VERESS Daniel  HUN  0 V 3 V 2   V 0.500 1 20
VINNICKY Ariel  ISR  2 V V V 4 3   0.500 2 24

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
FRANKOVIC Leon  SLO    V 1 V 3 1 4 0.333 -8 19
MATIC Luka  CRO  3   2 V 3 2 V 0.333 -7 20
SERRA Solt  HUN  V V   V 0 V V 0.833 8 25
GERSAK Blaz  SLO  4 3 4   2 V 3 0.167 -6 21
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres  ARG  V V V V   V V 1.000 17 30
RUDENKO Sergej  UKR  V V 3 2 3   V4 0.500 1 22
DEBURGH Etienne  GBR  V 4 2 V 2 3   0.333 -5 21

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
LOVRIC Ivan  CRO    4 2 V 2 V4 V 0.500 0 22
FLOREANI Fabrizio  ITA  V   V V 2 4 1 0.500 -4 22
BOYKOV Vladyslav  UKR  V 3   V V 3 V4 0.667 3 25
DEAK Istvan  HUN  2 4 4   V V V 0.500 0 25
KOLESOV Evgeniy  RUS  V V 4 4   V 3 0.500 5 26
GLUHIC Gal  SLO  2 V V4 2 2   2 0.333 -9 17
TULEN Tristan  NED  3 V 3 4 V V   0.500 5 25

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
KARKALIK Matej  SVK    2 V 3 V 4 0.400 3 19
BIDOVEC Jan  SLO  V   V V V V 1.000 9 25
FOUILLARD Thierry  FRA  1 2   2 0 V 0.200 -13 10
LOSEVSKIY Sergey  RUS  V 4 V   V V 0.800 11 24
WARDELL John  AUS  0 4 V 2   1 0.200 -8 12
MATIC Ivan  CRO  V 4 3 1 V   0.400 -2 18

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
SABAN Vedran  CRO    4 V 2 4 1 0.200 -8 16
BALENT Uros  SLO  V   V 4 2 V 0.600 3 21
DE SEPIBUS Severin  SUI  4 4   1 4 1 0.000 -11 14
D'ANDRASSI Edoardo  ITA  V V V   V V 1.000 15 25
SERRA Bendeguz Lucian  HUN  V V V 2   V 0.800 6 22
BARNETT Keith  GBR  V 0 V 1 1   0.400 -5 12

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
MATHE Jorg  AUT    V V V V 4 0.800 4 24
GUJINOVIC Luka  CRO  4   V 4 2 V 0.400 -3 20
MATASSA Francesco  ITA  4 4   3 2 4 0.000 -8 17
CIPAR Jan  SVK  4 V V   1 V 0.600 2 20
KOMAN Robert  SLO  3 V V V   4 0.600 7 22
AVERBUCH Lev  ISR  V 4 V 1 V   0.600 -2 20

 

  Poule No 7 - 10:25 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
EDWARDS Alexander  GBR    4 V V 4 V 0.600 3 23
SAPONJA Peter  SLO  V   V 4 4 V 0.600 6 23
CAPALDO Daniel  SUI  4 3   V4 V V 0.600 4 21
KOTOV Denis  RUS  2 V 3   2 2 0.200 -9 14
ALLIEVI Gianluca  ITA  V V4 2 V   V 0.800 2 21
SOUREK Dino  CRO  4 1 2 V 4   0.200 -6 16

 

  Poule No 8 - 10:30 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
VEKEMANS Axel  AUS    3 2 3 V 2 0.200 -7 15
STEIS Lukas  SVK  V4   4 V 0 V 0.600 -3 18
GOLOBIC Jan  SLO  V V   4 V V 0.800 9 24
MIKOV Denis  RUS  V 4 V   V 4 0.600 2 23
LOVRIC Marin  CRO  3 V 2 4   V 0.400 3 19
STEPANOV Oleksandr  UKR  V 4 2 V 1   0.400 -4 17

 

  Poule No 9 - 10:40 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga  SLO    V 3 V V V 0.800 8 23
DONADEO Giulio  ITA  1   3 V 1 V 0.400 -5 15
SCHMID Florian  AUT  V V   4 3 V 0.600 3 22
KLOTZ Hans  SUI  2 3 V   V V 0.600 -1 20
MAYNARD Calum  GBR  4 V V 3   V 0.600 6 22
STOLAR Samuel  SVK  3 2 3 4 2   0.000 -11 14

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 12:06:00