Tournoi satellite
St Duje's Cup 2015.
Split, 16.5.2015.

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   TULEN   Tristan    NED  
 2   LUGONES RUGGERI   Jesus Andres    ARG  
 3   MATHE   Jorg    AUT  
 3   VINNICKY   Ariel    ISR  
 5   D'ANDRASSI   Edoardo    ITA  
 6   BIDOVEC   Jan    SLO  
 7   SERRA   Bendeguz Lucian    HUN  
 8   SCHMID   Florian    AUT  
 9   TACCANI   Alessandro    ARG  
 10   BEREZIUK   Bogdan    UKR  
 11   BOYKOV   Vladyslav    UKR  
 12   SAPONJA   Peter    SLO  
 13   CAPALDO   Daniel    SUI  
 14   CIPAR   Jan    SVK  
 15   STEIS   Lukas    SVK  
 16   KOLESOV   Evgeniy    RUS  
 17   SERRA   Solt    HUN  
 18   LOSEVSKIY   Sergey    RUS  
 19   GOLOBIC   Jan    SLO  
 20   ZMAUC-KVAR   Ziga    SLO  
 21   ALLIEVI   Gianluca    ITA  
 22   KOMAN   Robert    SLO  
 23   MAYNARD   Calum    GBR  
 24   EDWARDS   Alexander    GBR  
 25   BALENT   Uros    SLO  
 26   MIKOV   Denis    RUS  
 27   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI  
 28   AVERBUCH   Lev    ISR  
 29   RUDENKO   Sergej    UKR  
 30   VERESS   Daniel    HUN  
 31   DEAK   Istvan    HUN  
 32   LOVRIC   Ivan    CRO  
 33   MILIC   Marko    SRB  
 34   FLOREANI   Fabrizio    ITA  
 35   KARKALIK   Matej    SVK  
 35   LOVRIC   Marin    CRO  
 37   MATIC   Ivan    CRO  
 38   GUJINOVIC   Luka    CRO  
 39   STEPANOV   Oleksandr    UKR  
 40   DONADEO   Giulio    ITA  
 41   BARNETT   Keith    GBR  
 42   DEBURGH   Etienne    GBR  
 43   MATIC   Luka    CRO  
 44   FRANKOVIC   Leon    SLO  
 45   GLUHIC   Gal    SLO  
 46   SOUREK   Dino    CRO  
 47   VEKEMANS   Axel    AUS  
 48   SABAN   Vedran    CRO  
 49   WARDELL   John    AUS  
 50   KOTOV   Denis    RUS  
 51   FOUILLARD   Thierry    FRA  
 52   GERSAK   Blaz    SLO  
 53   SUNKO   Vjeran    CRO  
 54   SOBOCAN   Rok    SLO  
 55   MATASSA   Francesco    ITA  
 56   STOLAR   Samuel    SVK  
 56   DE SEPIBUS   Severin    SUI  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 19:06:50
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently