Tournoi satellite epee feminine
St Duje's Cup 2015.
Split, 16.5.2015.

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   HALLS Joanna   AUS   
          HALLS Joanna 
32                                 
            HALLS Joanna 
   17   GREETHAM Sadie   GBR       15/7
          GREETHAM Sadie      
16   RODIC Smiljka   SRB  13/12     
              HALLS Joanna 
   9   SCHMIDL Paula   AUT         15/9
          SCHMIDL Paula           
24                       
            DI TELLA Isabel      
   25              15/11     
          DI TELLA Isabel        
 DI TELLA Isabel   ARG             
                MIHALY Kata 
   5   MIHALY Kata   HUN           15/9
          MIHALY Kata             
28                         
            MIHALY Kata           
   21   MAYLE Rebecca   GBR       15/2          
          MAYLE Rebecca                
12   LORENZ Therese   AUT  15/12               
              MIHALY Kata      
   13   ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara   ARG         15/12     
          ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara             
20   KAMENISCAKOVA Ida   SVK  13/11            
            MARINUK Avital        
   29              15/6       
          MARINUK Avital          
 MARINUK Avital   ISR               
                  MIHALY Kata 
   3   CIPAROVA Dagmar   SVK             15/12
          CIPAROVA Dagmar          
30                      
            CIPAROVA Dagmar        
   19   MESIC Ana   CRO       15/12       
          MESIC Ana             
14   SMITH Katrina   GBR  15/11            
              CIPAROVA Dagmar      
   11   TOPIC Toncica   CRO         15/10     
          TOPIC Toncica                
22                            
            TULEN Carmel           
   27              12/10          
          TULEN Carmel             
 TULEN Carmel   NED                  
                BOONE Kelly 
   7   JUKIC Paula   CRO           15/11
          JUKIC Paula        
26                    
            TAL Nickol      
   23              15/6     
          TAL Nickol           
10   TAL Nickol   ISR                
              BOONE Kelly 
   15   VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah   CRO         11/10
          VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah      
18   JOLIC Josipa   CRO  15/10     
            BOONE Kelly 
   31              15/3
          BOONE Kelly 
 BOONE Kelly   NED      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 18:53:02
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently