St Duje's Cup 2014.
Tournoi satellite epee masculine
Split, 17.5.2014.

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SCHWANTES   Athos    BRA   1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 2   MAAROUF   Mohammed    EGY   1.000   9   25   qualifier 
 3   TARDI   Otto    ROU   0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 4   KIRSCHEN   Uwe    GER   0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 5   HINZ   Gerald    GER   0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 6   CIPAR   Stefan    SVK   0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 7   ALESHIN   Sergey    UZB   0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 8   GUJINOVIC   Luka    CRO   0.800   7   21   qualifier 
 9   CIPAR   Jan    SVK   0.800   6   24   qualifier 
 10   GOLOBIC   Jan    SLO   0.800   4   21   qualifier 
 11   BOGOVIC   Maurizio    CRO   0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 12   KOMAN   Robert    SLO   0.600   7   20   qualifier 
 13   SERRA   Solt    HUN   0.600   6   23   qualifier 
 14   MATIC   Ivan    CRO   0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 15   MATHE   Jorg    AUT   0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 16   SCHUELER   Thomas    SUI   0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 17   ALIYEV   Kanan    AZE   0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 17   KOLESOV   Evgeniy    RUS   0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 17   BELLOMI   Luca    ITA   0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 20   NEWMAN   Mark    JAM   0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 21   MILIC   Milos    SRB   0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 22   LOSEVSKIY   Sergey    RUS   0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 23   LOVRIC   Ivan    CRO   0.400   0   18   qualifier 
 24   MAKRAY   Bence    HUN   0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 25   SOUREK   Dino    CRO   0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 26   STOLAR   Samuel    SVK   0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 27   LOVRIC   Marin    CRO   0.200   -4   18   qualifier 
 28   MICHALIK   Samuel    SVK   0.200   -6   16   qualifier 
 29   SABAN   Vedran    CRO   0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 30   SAPONJA   Peter    SLO   0.200   -9   12   qualifier 
 31   VINKOVIC   Goran    CRO   0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 32   KRAUS   Daniel    SVK   0.200   -10   11   qualifier 
 33   SOBOCAN   Rok    SLO   0.200   -11   12   eliminated 
 34   WILLIS   Scott Henry    GBR   0.000   -11   14   eliminated 
 35   JOVCEVSKI   Viktor    MKD   0.000   -12   18   eliminated 
 36   KUMISA   Matej    CRO   0.000   -12   13   eliminated 
 37   WILSON   Thomas Andrew    GBR   0.000   -19   6   eliminated 
 38   BATTUMUR   Batsuuri    MGL   abandon         abandonment 
 38   GREENAN   Rory    IRL   abandon         abandonment 
 38   BAYARSANAA   Buyandelger    MGL   abandon         abandonment 
 38   KUJUNDZIC   Emil    CRO   abandon         abandonment 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18.5.2014 9:55:41
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently