St Duje's Cup 2014.
Tournoi satellite epee feminine
Split, 17.5.2014.

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 KIRSCHEN Julia   GER  
          KIRSCHEN Julia 
32                              
            KIRSCHEN Julia 
17   JUKIC Paula   CRO          15/13
          JUKIC Paula      
16   VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah   CRO     15/10     
              VARNAI Vivien 
 SARKANY Barbara   HUN            15/6
          SARKANY Barbara           
24                    
            VARNAI Vivien      
25                15/8     
          VARNAI Vivien        
 VARNAI Vivien   HUN           
                BOONE Kelly 
 ILIC Danijela   SRB              15/12
          ILIC Danijela             
28                      
            JEZA Eva           
21                15/6          
          JEZA Eva                
12   JEZA Eva   SLO                   
              BOONE Kelly      
13   TOPIC Toncica   CRO            15/8     
          TOPIC Toncica             
20   LANCEY Stella   GBR     15/4            
            BOONE Kelly        
29                15/13       
          BOONE Kelly          
 BOONE Kelly   NED             
                  BOONE Kelly 
 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria   SUI                15/10
          SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria          
30                   
            SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria        
19   JOLIC Josipa   CRO          15/10       
          JOLIC Josipa             
14   PARTOS Zsofia   HUN     13/12            
              BABINSZKI Dorottya      
11   PETKOVIC Lara   CRO            15/14     
          PETKOVIC Lara                
22                         
            BABINSZKI Dorottya           
27                15/11          
          BABINSZKI Dorottya             
 BABINSZKI Dorottya   HUN                
                CARAN Romana 
 ZAVODA Dora   HUN              15/4
          ZAVODA Dora        
26                 
            ZAVODA Dora      
23                15/11     
          RODIC Smiljka           
10   RODIC Smiljka   SRB              
              CARAN Romana 
15   JEVREMOVIC Alksandra   SRB            15/12
          FEDOR Tamara      
18   FEDOR Tamara   HUN    by abandonment     
            CARAN Romana 
31                15/10
          CARAN Romana 
 CARAN Romana   SRB    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18.5.2014 9:53:53
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently