St Duje's Cup
epee - men
Split, 21.5.2011.

      Tableau of 64

 GOLOBIC Jan  SLO
       GOLOBIC Jan
64         
         LOVRIC Ivan
33   ARIETA Ryan  USA       15/14
       LOVRIC Ivan  
32   LOVRIC Ivan  CRO     15/11  
           LOVRIC Ivan
17   PARTALI Csaba  HUN         15/9
       PARTALI Csaba    
48             
         PARTALI Csaba  
49            15/11  
       SETNICKY Ladislav    
16   SETNICKY Ladislav  SVK        
             HURME Tommi
 HURME Tommi  USA           15/9
       HURME Tommi      
56               
         HURME Tommi    
41   CIKES Andrej  CRO       15/3    
       CIKES Andrej      
24   BATYI Tamas  HUN     15/13      
           HURME Tommi  
25   VUKOVIC Filip  CRO         15/7  
       SOBOCAN Rok      
40   SOBOCAN Rok  SLO     14/13      
         ROTA Carlo    
57            15/8    
       ROTA Carlo      
 ROTA Carlo  ITA          
               HURME Tommi
 SCHWANTES Athos  BRA             14/13
       SCHWANTES Athos        
60                 
         SCHWANTES Athos      
37   SABAN Vedran  CRO       15/2      
       SABAN Vedran        
28   SCHUELER Thomas  SUI     15/12        
           SCHWANTES Athos    
21   SAPONJA Peter  SLO         15/12    
       SAPONJA Peter        
44                 
         ROEDER Dirk      
53            15/8      
       ROEDER Dirk        
12   ROEDER Dirk  GER            
             SCHWANTES Athos  
13   MIJATOVIC Bojan  CRO           15/13  
       MIJATOVIC Bojan        
52                 
         BIDOVEC Jan      
45            15/14      
       BIDOVEC Jan        
20   BIDOVEC Jan  SLO            
           BIDOVEC Jan    
29   PELAJIC Ivan  CRO         15/5    
       PELAJIC Ivan        
36   FARMER Alexander Bryan  SVK     15/14        
         MATIC Ivan      
61            15/9      
       MATIC Ivan        
 MATIC Ivan  CRO            
                 NYISZTOR Alexandru
 SBARCIA Alin  ROU               15/8
       SBARCIA Alin        
62                 
         NYISZTOR Alexandru      
35   NAGY Zsolt  HUN       15/7      
       NYISZTOR Alexandru        
30   NYISZTOR Alexandru  ROU     15/9        
           NYISZTOR Alexandru    
19   KORTYANU Cosmin  ROU         14/13    
       KORTYANU Cosmin        
46                 
         KORTYANU Cosmin      
51            15/9      
       BALENT Uros        
14   BALENT Uros  SLO            
             NYISZTOR Alexandru  
11   MATHE Jorg  AUT           15/8  
       MATHE Jorg        
54                 
         MATHE Jorg      
43            15/7      
       VESIC Ognjen        
22   VESIC Ognjen  SRB            
           MATHE Jorg    
27   DI MAGGIO Nicolas  SUI         15/10    
       DI MAGGIO Nicolas        
38   GRACIN Vito  CRO    by exclusion        
         DI MAGGIO Nicolas      
59            15/13      
       AZEVEDO Felipe        
 AZEVEDO Felipe  BRA            
               NYISZTOR Alexandru
 GUJINOVIC Luka  CRO             15/7
       GUJINOVIC Luka      
58               
         GUJINOVIC Luka    
39   DE SEPIBUS Severin  SUI       15/11    
       LUNARDI Fabiano      
26   LUNARDI Fabiano  BRA     15/14      
           GUJINOVIC Luka  
23   VARGAS Ricardo  BRA         15/13  
       VARGAS Ricardo      
42               
         VARGAS Ricardo    
55            15/10    
       SOUREK Dino      
10   SOUREK Dino  CRO          
             GUJINOVIC Luka
15   NICA Daniel  ROU           15/14
       NICA Daniel    
50             
         NICA Daniel  
47            15/8  
       PIRVAN Marin Dorian    
18   PIRVAN Marin Dorian  ROU        
           MITRICA Alin
31   NEMEC Rudolf  SVK         8/7
       JARL Henrik  
34   JARL Henrik  SWE     15/13  
         MITRICA Alin
63            15/6
       MITRICA Alin
 MITRICA Alin  ROU    

 
Document Engarde - 22.5.2011 8:29:11